Startovka kategorie                                              23.8.2017 10:29:50
                           Budějovický pohár / Linz cup
===ČSOS-VCB==========================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: C           2.0km   35m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            1.00         
  2 Glaser Simon             Union Reichenthal    1RE0001      5850   3.00         
  3 Falkner Wolfgang         Neregistrovaní       1NE0002             5.00         
  4 Boučková Ludmila         OC České Budějovice  OCB4351 C   51432   7.00         
  5 Falkner Christina        Neregistrovaní       1NE0001             9.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: DBK         3.6km   60m 19k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Haidler Anja             NF Linz              1LI0007      5489   1.00         
  2 Wagner Elfi              NF Linz              1LI0010   2045608   5.00         
  3 Ash Kristina             OC České Budějovice  OCB0051 C  410400   9.00         
  4 Falk Petra               NF Linz              1LI0008    418485  13.00         
  5 Peter Elke               NF Linz              1LI0009    446307  17.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: DBL         4.5km   70m 23k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            1.00         
  2 Kugler Andrea            NF Linz              1LI0011    500735   5.00         
  3 Ziegerhofer Anneliese    NF Linz              1LI0013      5452   9.00         
  4 Wagner Brigit            NF Linz              1LI0012   2061268  13.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: HA          5.1km   75m 27k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            2.00         
  2 Vakant                                                            6.00         
  3 Gruber Rudi              NF Linz              1LI0003   9070566  10.00         
  4 Stadler Siegfried        NF Linz              1LI0006   1969202  14.00         
  5 Falk Martin              NF Linz              1LI0002    418481  18.00         
  6 Falk Stefan              NF Linz              1LI0001   7070777  22.00         
  7 Kugler Tobias            NF Linz              1LI0005    990907  26.00         
  8 Kugler Johann            NF Linz              1LI0004    660503  30.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: HBK         3.7km   60m 21k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            2.00         
  2 Aflenzer Albert          NF Pasching          1PA0001    421658   6.00         
  3 Wagner Max               NF Linz              1LI0016    896984  10.00         
  4 Felbauer Heinrich        HSV Steyr            1ST0001      5497  14.00         
  5 Fierlinger Adi           NF Linz              1LI0014      5435  18.00         
  6 Bouček Václav            OC České Budějovice  OCB4101 C   51410  22.00         
  7 Kiesenhofer Franz        NF Linz              1LI0015      4554  26.00         
 
Startovka kategorie: HBL         4.4km   60m 25k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                            4.00         
  2 Obernberger Michael      NF Linz              1LI0019   2027936   8.00         
  3 Bouček Jakub             OC České Budějovice  OCB9501 C  416348  12.00         
  4 Majer Vítek              SKP České Budějovice PCB8301 C 2073713  16.00         
  5 Kutschera Roland         NF Linz              1LI0017      5448  20.00         
  6 Glaser Martin            Union Reichenthal    1RE0002    610602  24.00         
  7 Mair Alois               NF Linz              1LI0018      5434  28.00         
  8 Ash Adam                 OC České Budějovice  OCB9701 B   51409  32.00         
  9 Treml Peter              NF Linz              1LI0020   8020661  36.00         
 10 Euler-Rolle Nikolaus     NF Wien              1WI0001   9999950  40.00         
 11 Blabla Zdeněk            SKP České Budějovice PCB5901 C   51406  44.00         
 12 Ziegerhofer Othmar       NF Linz              1LI0021   1700101  48.00